Chassis & Axle Parts

Description

Exploded View
Part No.
Cranked hitch
700717
Straight hitch  
700721
Hitch eye insert  
702324
Swivel hitch for 170 & 200  
700722
FP100 Axle. 80 x 80 Axle 1930 6 stud
700497
FP100 Axle. 80x80 Axle 1830 6 stud
700498
FP100 oil seal 6 stud FAD (70 x 125mm)  
701185
FP100 Inner wheel bearing 6 stud. FAD  
700838
FP100 Outer wheel bearing 6 stud. FAD  
700839
FP100 6 stud FAD hub (300 x 60mm)  
700514
FP100 Crown nut (39 x 60mm)  
700331
FP100 Brake shoes 6 stud FAD axle (300 x 60)  
700818
FP140 Axle. 90 x 90 (1930) 8 stud  
700503
FP140 Axle. 90 x 90 (1830) 8 stud  
700504
FP140 Oil seal 8 stud FAD (80 x 140mm)  
701186
FP140 inner wheel bearing 8 stud. FAD (32216)  
700840
FP140 outer wheel bearing 8 stud. FAD (32212)  
700841
FP140 8 stud FAD hub (10 x 140mm) (300 x 90)  
700515
FP140 Crown nut 8 stud.  
700332
Wheel Nuts & Studs
Jack - Double acting hydraulic
 
700726
Jack - Single acting hydraulic
 
700723
Jack - Mechanical.
 
700724
4 inch raisers up to 140  
EF1029
6 inch Raisers up to 140  
EF1030
4 inch raisers 170 & 200  
EF2029
6 inch Raisers 170 & 200  
EF2030

Home Mixers Orbitals Customer Services KFD World Contact us